Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cardinal Carter Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
If it rains...we get wet!!!
210 Bloomington Rd W, Aurora, Ontario, L4G 3G8, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mackenzie MacNeil
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (27)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (10)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (5)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (3)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (8)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (3)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (3)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (3)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 18th 2011, 11:00pm
Comments
YRAA XC Championships
- Oct 18, 2011
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
Womens 3800m XC Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gragtmans, Jennika
Newmarket
16:35.60
2
Blomme, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
16:38.40
3
Van Nest, Olivia
Huron Heights -
17:03.60
4
Cianni, Anna
Cardinal Carter
17:14.80
5
Sitarz, Emily
Bill Crothers SS
17:33.10
6
Houlahan, Kristie
Sacred Heart Cat
17:35.90
7
MacNeil, Chelsea
Cardinal Carter
17:44.70
8
MacNeil, Mackenzie
Cardinal Carter
17:49.70
9
Collard, Allison
Huron Heights -
17:56.90
10
Minesvand, Meredy
St Robert
17:59.20
11
Sampson, Christine
Bill Crothers SS
18:07.30
12
Cook, Nicole
Bill Crothers SS
18:15.80
13
Krishna, Kesheni
Bill Crothers SS
18:18.10
14
Moreira, Ashley
St Joan of Arc -
18:20.10
15
Powell, Sian
Dr GW Williams
18:24.20
16
Woll, Emily
Huron Heights -
18:25.80
17
Laframboise, Kristen
Cardinal Carter
18:28.80
18
Speller-Drews, Rio
Aurora
18:47.80
19
Morelli, Christina
Bill Crothers SS
18:53.80
20
Guse, Maegan
Aurora
19:01.80
21
Ninio, Lee
Thornlea
19:06.30
22
Rosen, Brittany
Dr JM Denison
19:11.60
23
Downer, Victoria
Sir William Mulo
19:16.10
24
Kiana, Colin
St Maximilian Ko
19:22.60
25
Christen, Liv
Dr GW Williams
19:32.20
26
Collard, Lauren
Huron Heights -
19:40.10
27
Hickey, Lian
Sacred Heart Cat
19:52.40
28
Nowikow, Melissa
Stouffville
19:56.60
29
Boyce, Amanda
Cardinal Carter
19:58.20
30
Jacovich, Kylie
Sacred Heart Cat
20:01.90
31
Haibodi, Tina
Cardinal Carter
20:02.10
32
Yu, Claudia
Unionville
20:07.70
33
Retnakanthan, Jerusha
St Maximilian Ko
20:12.00
34
Collins, Ryleigh
St Maximilian Ko
20:16.30
35
Lem, Sabrina
Pierre Elliott T
20:16.40
36
Ryzer, Danielle
Langstaff
20:16.60
37
Whelan, Sinead
Dr GW Williams
20:17.90
38
Kim, Autumn
Emily Carr
20:27.20
39
Simms, Frannie
Bill Crothers SS
20:27.40
40
Ariyaratne, Sohani
Bill Crothers SS
20:30.00
41
Lau, Stephanie
Newmarket
20:32.90
42
Barbary, Sarah
Renaissance ESC
20:35.00
43
Tam, Suvin
Unionville
20:47.90
44
Long, Kaitlyn
Sacred Heart Cat
20:55.40
45
Sansom, Anna
Sacred Heart Cat
21:02.80
46
Coovadia, Yasmine
Richmond Green
21:18.10
47
Chen, Vivian
Richmond Green
21:24.10
48
Gill, Kama
Markham District
21:25.00
49
Mok, Angela
Markham District
21:30.00
50
Adams, Kelly
Sacred Heart Cat
21:36.30
51
Espinoza, Francesa
St Theresa of Li
21:43.70
52
McCresh, Gillian
Dr GW Williams
21:44.10
53
O"Brien, Kaitlyn
Stouffville
21:47.30
54
Maier, Sarah
Newmarket
21:53.60
55
Gomez, Christine
St Robert
22:08.50
56
Tersigni, Natasha
Father Bressani
22:11.10
57
Pinter, Ravine
St Maximilian Ko
22:17.50
58
Simonetta, Danielle
St Maximilian Ko
22:18.00
59
Nguyen, Ashley
St Robert
22:21.60
60
Yu, Grace
St Robert
22:26.10
61
Chadsey, Jessica
Sir William Mulo
22:29.60
62
Williams, Emily
Sir William Mulo
22:31.70
63
Teti, Selina
St Elizabeth Cat
22:36.30
64
Yan, Nicole
Woodbridge Colle
22:36.50
65
Rajkumar, Anisha
Bill Crothers SS
22:40.50
66
Roine, Alexandra
Newmarket
22:42.60
67
Lam, Melissa
Vaughan - Thornh
22:46.10
68
Sousa, Monique
Jean Vanier Cath
22:51.00
69
Leung, Cecilia
Unionville
22:52.20
70
Wang, Sherry
Richmond Hill
22:57.90
71
Meldrum, Megan
Aurora
22:58.70
72
Chattoo, Aamena
St Robert
23:03.70
73
McWatters, Morgan
Aurora
23:07.90
74
Giong, Jennette
Maple
23:08.50
75
XU, Lily
St Robert
23:11.70
76
Tuero, Jenna
Newmarket
23:12.20
77
Brierley, Claire
Markham District
23:13.80
78
Dyer, Melanie
St Theresa of Li
23:16.90
79
Maclean, Erica
Newmarket
23:33.40
80
Kasa, Odeta
Maple
23:34.20
81
Na Lee, Ye
St Theresa of Li
23:36.50
82
He, Jenny
Markham District
23:36.60
83
Crabtree, Molly
Markham District
23:37.30
84
Look, Janice
Markham District
23:38.50
85
Moreland, Jesssica
Markham District
23:40.20
86
Wolpert, Sydney
Bill Crothers SS
23:43.60
87
Ouyang, Jessie
Unionville
23:46.80
88
Campeotto, Vittoria
St Joan of Arc -
23:48.60
89
Ierullo, Miriam
Holy Cross - Woo
23:59.40
90
Hazelton, Amanda
Markham District
24:17.20
91
Wong, Adriana
St Robert
24:53.10
92
Gaglione, Alex
St Robert
25:02.80
93
Kuczeryk, Sydni
Aurora
25:04.00
94
Yang, Angela
Unionville
25:09.10
95
Faoro, Gabrielle
St Maximilian Ko
25:09.40
96
Li, Amy
St Robert
25:17.70
97
Bedard, Tanya
Our Lady of the
25:28.40
98
Sbrolla, Suzanne
St Maximilian Ko
25:29.90
99
Zanhow, Kate
Newmarket
25:29.90
100
Gupta, Falak
Woodbridge Colle
25:31.20
101
Li, Judith
St Robert
25:58.20
102
Arangio, Sabrina
Newmarket
26:29.90
103
Sin, Hollie
Unionville
27:46.00
104
Andronescu, Maria
St Maximilian Ko
28:03.70
105
Llambi, Ingrid
Father Bressani
28:16.20
106
Chen, Betty
Unionville
28:29.10
107
Hung, Michelle
Unionville
28:47.60
108
Ng, Kristie
Unionville
28:48.50
109
Lau, Clara
St Robert
29:15.80
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#yraa
#ontario
More videos
Junior Girls Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
144 shares:
YRAA XC Championships
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
,
Cardinal Carter Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
view all
1
like:
kesheni
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Cardinal Carter Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
27
2015
2
1
2014
6
2
2013
7
4
2012
17
4
1
2011
19
8
1
2010
11
8
2
2009
6
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#yraa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!